Posted in Zun Mureed

Zun Mureed Episode 22 HUM TV Drama 27 July 2018

Zun Mureed Episode 22 HUM TV Drama 27 July 2018. Watch Online Hum Tv Drama Zun Mureed Full Episode 22, 27 July 2018. Download Drama Zun Mureed Episode 22. Zun Mureed Episode 23 Promo Preview Precast Youtube. Official Video Episode 22 Of Hum Tv Drama Zun Mureed epi 22 aired on 27 July 2018. Zun Mureed Episode 22 Youtube.

Khalibali Song Ranveer Singh And Deepika Padukone
Posted in Music

Khalibali Song Ranveer Singh And Deepika Padukone

Khalibali Song Ranveer Singh And Deepika Padukone. Watch Online Khalibali Song Padmaavat Movie. Padmaavat Movie Song Khalibali Video. Latest Video Song Khalibali From the Movie Padmaavat. Download Khalibali Song HD Result Audio MP3 Song. Ranveer Singh And Deepika Padukone Hit Movie On Punjabi Stage Show.

Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat India TV
Posted in Stage Shows

Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat India TV

Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat India TV. Watch Online Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat India TV. Pakistan Tehreek E Insaf Chairmain Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat On India TV. Pakistan Prime Minister Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat. Imran Khan In India Interviewing Aap ki adalat. Aap ki adalat Full Episode With Imran Khan. Latest Interview of Imran Khan in Aap ki adalat.

Ishare Tere Song Guru Randhawa and Dhvani Bhanushali
Posted in Music

Ishare Tere Song Guru Randhawa and Dhvani Bhanushali

Ishare Tere Song Guru Randhawa and Dhvani Bhanushali. Watch Online Ishare Tere Song Video. Ishare Tere Video Song Download Free. Ishare Tere Song HD result Video. Ishare Tere Song by Guru Randhawa and Dhvani Bhanushali. Latest Punjabi Song Ishare Tere High Quality Video. Ishare Tere Indian Song Audio MP3 Download official music video On Punjabi Stage Show.

Ki Jaana Mein Kaun Episode 10 Hum TV Drama
Posted in Ki Jaana Mein Kaun

Ki Jaana Mein Kaun Episode 10 Hum TV Drama

Ki Jaana Mein Kaun Episode 10 Hum TV Drama. Watch Online Ki Jaana Mein Kaun Episode 10 Punjabi Stage Show. Hum Tv Pakistani Drama Ki Jaana Mein Kaun Episode 10. Latest Episode 10 of Ki Jaana Mein Kaun Drama On Hum TV.

Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Piplan Di Chan Way New Video
Posted in Mujra

Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Piplan Di Chan Way New Video

Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Piplan Di Chan Way New Video. Watch Online Mehak Malik Dance Video Piplan Di Chan Way. Piplan Di Chan Way Song Mujra 2018 Mehak Malik. Mehak Malik New Mujra 2018 Latest Mujra Video HD Result. Mehak Malik Mujra Dance On Punjabi Stage Show.

Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Sonay Di Chori New Video
Posted in Mujra

Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Sonay Di Chori New Video

Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Sonay Di Chori New Video. Watch Online Mehak Malik Mujra Dance Sonay Di Chori. Latest Video Of Mehak Malik Mujra. Download High Quality Video of Mehak Malik new mujra 2018.

Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 26 Hum TV Drama
Posted in Aik Larki Aam Si

Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 26 Hum TV Drama

Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 26 Hum TV Drama. Watch Online Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 26. Today Episode 26 of Aik Larki Aam Si. Latest Epi of Hum TV Drama Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 26. Aik Larki Aam Si Full Episode 26 Youtube Drama. Hum TV Drama Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 26 on Punjabi Stage Show. Aik Larki Aam Si Episode 24 July 2018.

Mehak Malik New Dance Nasha Sajna Da Qaidabad
Posted in Mujra

Mehak Malik New Dance Nasha Sajna Da Qaidabad

Mehak Malik New Dance Nasha Sajna Da Qaidabad. Watch Online Mehak Malik New Dance On Song Nasha Sajna Da In Qaidabad. Nasha Sajna Da Mehak Malik New Dance. High Quality Nangi Video of Mehak Malik Dance 2018. Mehak Malik Latest Dance HD result Hot Mujra 2018 on Punjabi Stage Show.

Mahira Khan
Posted in Pakistani Hot Actresses

Mahira Khan

Most beautiful Pakistani actress Mahira Khan. She has won Hum Awards and Lux Style Awards. Mahira Khan started her career as a VJ in 2006. She has a younger brother, Hassaan Khan who is a journalist. She has 1 Son.
Mahira Khan in Raees Movie
She is sexy and hot as you can see in pictures. she has worked in Pakistani dramas, Bollywood Movies and Pakistani Movies. She has played role in Telefilms. She is brand ambassador of Loreal Paris make up.
Full HD Hot Wallpapers of Pakistani Actress
Born: December 21, 1984
Age: 33 years
Birth Place: Karachi
Height: 1.65 m
Spouse: Ali Askari (2007–2015)
Birth Name: Mahira Hafeez Khan
Father: Hafeez Khan

Mahira Khan Desi Look

Mahira Khan Dance

Year Show Role
2006 MTV’s Most Wanted Host
2008 Weekends with Mahira Host
2011 10th Lux Style Awards Host
Aalia
Khirad Ehsan
Shehr-e-Zaat Falak
Herself
2013 1st Hum Awards Host
TUC The Lighter Side of Life Host
Rukhsana “Shanno”
14th Lux Style Awards Host
Bin Roye Saba Shafiq

Mahira Khan Hot Photos

Awards

 

Year Work Award
Lux Style Awards
2013 Humsafar Satellite Best TV Actress
2016 Bin Roye Best Actress (Film)
Sadqay Tumhare Best TV Actress
2017 Ho Mann Jahaan Best Actress (Film)
Verna Best Actress (Film)
Pakistan Media Awards
2014 Shehr-e-Zaat Best Actress (Drama)
Hum Awards
2013 Shehr-e-Zaat Best Actress (Drama)
Humsafar Best Onscreen Couple (Drama)
2015 Sadqay Tumhare Best Actress (Drama)
Best Actress Popular
Best Onscreen Couple (Drama)
2016 Bin Roye Best Actress (Film)
2017 Bin Roye Best Actress Female Popular (Drama)
Best Onscreen Couple Popular (Drama)
Hum Style Awards
2016 Bin Roye Most Stylish Actress (Film)
2017 Ho Mann Jahaan Best Actress (Film)

Mahira Khan 2018
Fawad Khan and Mahira
Mahira Khan Unseen Video